2019 OCB Drug Free Mt. Rogers
Bodybuilding, Figure, Physique & Bikini Results
Promoters: Pam & Sarah Spindel
Location: Woodbridge, VA
Date: Saturday, November 23, 2019
Competitors: 50 Audience: 700
MC:Steve Peacock
Mt. Rogers Photos: https://robertthomasphotography.photoreflect.com/store/thumbpage.aspx?e=10513456
Mens Novice Bodybuilding
1 Andre Gaston Toledo OH
Novice Men's Physique
1 Charles Preston Three Bridges NJ
2 Ryon Walker Quantico VA
3 Alfonso Wells Stafford VA
4 Daniel Phillip Perez Virginia Beach VA
5 Matt Friedman Arlington VA
6 Clarey Walker Washington DC
7 Mark Dennison Clinton MD
Novice Figure
1 Shandeth Montgomery Columbia MD
2 Sara Chobot Crofton MD
3 Wanda McDonald Huntingtown MD
4 Tammy Nichols Glen Allen VA
5 Tenice White Alexandria VA
6 Chakona Alston Washington DC
7 Angela Hardy Quantico VA
Novice Bikini
1 Andrea Forero Silver Spring MD
2 Lynn Bouwkamp Fairfax VA
3 April Martin Baltimore MD
4 Katie Callahan Felton DE
5 Shawn Carter Reston VA
Men's Masters Bodybuilding 40+
1 David Moore Dumfries VA
2 Jose Garriga Alexandria VA
3 Tim Acoff Lynchburg VA
4 Miles Baker West Point VA
5 Bobby Custodio Woodbridge VA
6 Michael Orlowski Charles Town WV
Men's Masters Bodybuilding 50+
1 David Moore Dumfries VA
2 Miles Baker West Point VA
3 Bobby Custodio Woodbridge VA
Men's Masters Bodybuilding 60+
1 Miles Baker West Point VA
2 Michael Orlowski Charles Town WV
Bikini
1 Andrea Forero Silver Spring MD
2 Genevieve Carrasco Vienna VA
3 Lynn Bouwkamp Fairfax VA
4 April Martin Baltimore MD
5 Katie Callahan Felton DE
6 Patty Richardson Rockville MD
Women's Figure Short
1 Diane Sundquist Rochester NY
2 Shandeth Montgomery Columbia MD
3 Sara Chobot Crofton MD
4 Tammy Nichols Glen Allen VA
5 Tenice White Alexandria VA
6 Angela Hardy Quantico VA
7 Chakona Alston Washington DC
Women's Figure Tall
1 Tihynna DeBose Gaithersburg MD
2 Aliona Belencaia Warminster PA
3 Hallie Barker Prince Frederick MD
4 Wanda McDonald Huntingtown MD
Master's Bikini
1 Lynn Bouwkamp Fairfax VA
2 Katie Callahan Felton DE
3 Patty Richardson Rockville MD
4 Shawn Carter Reston VA
Masters Figure
1 Diane Sundquist Rochester NY
2 Shandeth Montgomery Columbia MD
3 Aliona Belencaia Warminster PA
4 Wanda McDonald Hartingtown MD
5 Tammy Nichols Glen Allen VA
6 Chakona Alston Washington DC
Women's Physique
1 Michelle Ferguson Fort Lee VA
2 Shervonne Smith Alexandria VA
Men's Physique Lightweight
1 Matt Friedman Arlington VA
2 Mark Dennison Clinton MD
Men's Physique Middleweight
1 Richard Corbett Dover DE
2 Charles Preston Three Bridges NJ
3 Alfonso Wells Stafford VA
4 Daniel Philip Perez Virginia Beach VA
Men's Physique Heavyweight
1 Ryon Walker Quantico VA
2 John Scott Temple Hills MD
Classic Physique Lightweight
1 Aaron Harris Laurel MD
2 Nikolas Rodriguez Manassas VA
Classic Physique Middleweight
1 Nicholas Moriconi Towson MD
2 Christian Honaker Boone NC
Classic Physique Heavyweight
1 Paul Abraham Warrenton VA
2 Johnnie Brown Chesapeake VA
Mens Open Bodybuilding Lightweight
1 John Burchette Pomfret MD
2 David Rynecki Ashburn VA
Mens Open Bodybuilding Middleweight
1 Kevin Mealey Bensalem PA
Mens Open Bodybuilding Heavyweight
1 David Moore Dumfries VA
2 Andre Gaston Toledo OH
3 Tim Acoff Lynchburg VA
Mens Masters Overall & Pro Card Winner
David Moore
Bikini Pro Card Winner
Andrea Forero
Womens Figure Overall & Pro Card Winner
Tihyanna DeBose
 
Masters Bikini Pro Card Winner
Lynn Bouwkamp
Masters Figure Pro Card Winner
Diane Sundquist
Mens Physique Overall & Pro Card Winner
Richard Corbett
Mens Classic Physique Overall & Pro Card Winner
Paul Abraham
Mens Open Overall & Pro Card Winner
David Moore