2018 N.G.A Drug Free Mt. Rogers
Bodybuilding, Figure, Physique & Bikini Top 5 Results
and the Mid Atlantic Pro Blowout Results
Promoters: Pam & Sarah Spindel
Location: Woodbridge, VA
Date: Saturday, November 17, 2018
Competitors: 50 Audience: 700
MC: Steve Peacock
Mt Rogers Photos: https://robertthomasphotography.photoreflect.com/store/thumbpage.aspx?e=10349893
Mid Atlantic Pro Blowout Photos: https://robertthomasphotography.photoreflect.com/store/thumbpage.aspx?e=10349872
Bikini Pro
1 Evin Himmighoefer Woodbridge VA
2 Tilisha Lockley Ft Belvoir VA
3 Toni Farthing Gainesville VA
Figure Pro
1 Janelle Hall Manassas VA
Pro Bikini Master's
1 Evin Himmighoefer Woodbridge VA
2 Tilisha Lockley Ft Belvoir VA
3 Emily Newman Alexandria VA
4 Toni Farthing Gainesville VA
Pro Master's Figure
1 Janelle Hall Manassas VA
Pro Men Bodybuilding
1 Ray Clark Ruski FL
Pro Men's Physique
1 Jayson Salaum Germantown MD
2 Andre Gaston Toledo OH
Pro Master's Men Bodybuilding
1 Ray Clark Ruski FL
2 Anthony Stinchcomb Atlanta GA
Mens Novice
1 Alhaji Jennah Quantico VA
2 Keith Griese Manassas VA
3 Kodie Vega Virginia Beach VA
4 Robert Bailey Jessup MD
Mens Masters 40+
1 Tony Yeatts Evington VA
2 Patrick Bailey Fredericksburg VA
Mens Masters 50+
1 Jesse Annis Dumfries VA
2 Scott Davis Linden VA
Mens Masters 60+
1 Jesse Annis Dumfries VA
2 William Craig Clifton VA
3 Scott Davis Linden VA
Novice Bikini
1 Corinne Barnett Ashburn VA
2 Tonia Hill Chesterfield VA
3 Claire Magenheimer Sterling VA
4 Elizabeth Goldberg New York NY
5 LaByron Rose Drexel Hill PA
Novice Figure
1 Sharisse Chapman Gainesville VA
2 Rachel Markfelder Leesburg VA
Bikini (class size = 8)
1 Corinne Barnett Ashburn VA
2 Genevieve Carrasco Vienna VA
3 Jessica Natkin Stafford VA
4 Tonia Hill Chesterfield VA
5 Claire Magenheimer Sterling VA
Figure
1 Adrienne McElhaney Landover MD
2 Sharisse Chapman Gainesville VA
3 Danielle Waldrop-Green Washington DC
4 Rachel Markfelder Leesburg VA
Master's Bikini
1 Tonia Hill Chesterfield VA
2 Claire Magenheimer Sterling VA
3 LaByron Rose Drexel Hill PA
Master's Figure
1 Adrienne McElhaney Landover MD
2 Sharisse Chapman Gainesville VA
3 Danielle Waldrop-Green Washington DC
Women's Open
1 Diane Mitchell Dale City VA
Men's Physique Lightweight
1 Joshua Lewis Woodbridge VA
2 Kenneth Johnson Bowie MD
Men's Physique Middleweight
1 Chad Rook Fredericksburg VA
2 Mark Lancaster Temple Hills MD
3 Ken Lockley Fort Belvoir VA
4 James E Green III Waldorf MD
5 Michael Moody Clinton MD
Men's Physique Heavyweight
1 Julius Nzeh Richmond VA
2 Ryan Trine Ft Belvoir VA
Women's Physique
1 Natasha Beasley N. Chesterfield VA
2 Adrienne McElhaney Landover MD
3 Diane Mitchell Dale City VA
Mens Open Lightweight
1 Tony Yeatts Evington VA
Mens Open Middleweight
1 Patrick Bailey Fredericksburg VA
2 William Craig Clifton MD
Mens Open Lightheavyweight
1 Alhaji Jennah Quantico VA
2 Keith Griese Manassas VA
Mens Open Heavyweight
1 Andre Gaston Toledo OH
Mens Masters Overall & Pro Car Winner
Tony Yeatts
Bikini Pro Card Winner
Corinne Barnett
Mens Physique Overall & Pro Card Winner
Joshua Lewis
Mens Open Overall & Pro Card Winner
Tony Yeatts